ALHAMMOUD, ABDUL KARIM ALKHLIF
ALHAMMOUD, ABDUL KARIM ALKHLIF owns a single building in Bulls Head, NYC. The building holds a LucidIQ score of 4.3 out of 5. Public records show 2 open violations on file.
ALHAMMOUD, ABDUL KARIM ALKHLIF owns a single building in Bulls Head, NYC. The building holds a LucidIQ score of 4.3 out of 5. Public records show 2 open violations on file.
This landlord owns or manages 1 building across New York City. The portfolio sits around the city average on compliance.
Every time a tenant calls 311, an inspector cites a violation, or a case lands in housing court, it shows up here. The numbers below aggregate across the entire portfolio.
How ALHAMMOUD, ABDUL KARIM ALKHLIF shows up on public housing records.
Full ownership history (ACRIS deeds, prior sales, linked LLCs) ships in a later pass — some portfolios span dozens of entities that take time to reconcile.
ALHAMMOUD, ABDUL KARIM ALKHLIF owns or operates 1 buildings in New York City, totaling 1 units.
Across the 1-building portfolio, the average compliance score is 4.3 out of 5. 2 violations and 0 tenant complaints are on file — review The Record above for the full breakdown.
2 HPD/code violations and 0 DOB violations are recorded across ALHAMMOUD, ABDUL KARIM ALKHLIF's buildings in New York City.
0 active housing-court cases are on file across ALHAMMOUD, ABDUL KARIM ALKHLIF's buildings.
The lowest-rated buildings in ALHAMMOUD, ABDUL KARIM ALKHLIF's portfolio are 195 LIVINGSTON AVENUE, —, and —.
0% of ALHAMMOUD, ABDUL KARIM ALKHLIF's units in New York City are registered as rent-stabilized with HPD.
In New York City, file repair complaints with HPD via 311 or hpdonline.nyc.gov. For lease or harassment issues, call the NYC Tenant Helpline at 311. Document repair requests in writing and keep dated copies for housing court.